|
Team Schedules - 14UG SCSCL (2009)
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817361 | Virtual TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | | vs. | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | | 817354 | Virtual TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | | vs. | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | | Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817381 | Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | TSC 09G PDP White | 5 | vs. | CESA 09G Challenge | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817369 | SCUFC West Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A3 vs A5 | CESA 09G Challenge | 1 | vs. | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 1 | 817364 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 04:30 PM | 4 | A6 vs A5 | TSC 09G PDP White | 2 | vs. | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817345 | Results Count Twice | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 4 | vs. | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817372 | Comporium Athletic Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 4 | vs. | TSC 09G PDP White | 1 | 817367 | Comporium Athletic Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 2 | vs. | TSC 09G PDP White | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817382 | SCUFC West Complex | 04:30 PM | 6 | A5 vs A4 | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 1 | vs. | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817350 | SCUFC West Complex | 10:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 1 | vs. | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817342 | Comporium Athletic Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 1 | vs. | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 1 | 817355 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 2 | vs. | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | 817371 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 5 | A5 vs A1 | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 2 | vs. | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 0 | 817376 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A2 | CESA 09G Challenge | 1 | vs. | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817379 | MeSa Complex | 10:30 AM | 17 | A4 vs A3 | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 1 | vs. | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | 817362 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 5 | A1 vs A2 | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 1 | vs. | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817343 | Old Village | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 1 | vs. | TSC 09G PDP White | 0 | 817368 | Carolina FC | 02:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 1 | vs. | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817351 | SCUFC West Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | TSC 09G PDP White | 1 | vs. | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817374 | Carolina FC | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 3 | vs. | TSC 09G PDP White | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817349 | Postponed |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | TSC 09G PDP White | 1 | vs. | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 15, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817365 | Wenwood Complex | 06:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A1 | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | vs. | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817375 | SCUFC West Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A7 | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 4 | vs. | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 2 | 817353 | SCUFC West Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A1 | TSC 09G PDP White | 3 | vs. | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817366 | SCUFC West Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 1 | vs. | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817357 | Carolina Park Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 1 | vs. | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 1 | 817363 | Comporium Athletic Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 2 | vs. | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817346 | SCUFC West Complex | 12:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | TSC 09G PDP White | 0 | vs. | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 1 | 817380 | SCUFC West Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A7 vs A2 | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 0 | vs. | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817360 | MeSa Complex | 10:30 AM | 17 | A3 vs A6 | CESA 09G Challenge | 2 | vs. | TSC 09G PDP White | 5 | 817378 | Carolina Park Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A2 | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | 0 | vs. | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817344 | Carolina FC | 06:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 1 | vs. | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817358 | Manchester Meadows | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | vs. | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | 3 | 817352 | Manchester Meadows | 05:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 5 | vs. | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 16, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817373 | MeSa Complex | 10:30 AM | 17 | A3 vs A7 | CESA 09G Challenge | 0 | vs. | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 0 | 817341 | SCUFC West Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | A2 vs A1 | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 2 | vs. | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817347 | Postponed |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | GMFC - GIRLS - G14U | | vs. | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | | 817370 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 2 | vs. | TSC 09G PDP White | 1 | 817356 | Results Count Twice | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 3 | vs. | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 1 | 817377 | Manchester Meadows | 03:00 PM | 6 | A7 vs A1 | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 1 | vs. | Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2023Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 817348 | Postponed |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | SC Surf MP 09 Blue | | vs. | CESA 09G Challenge | | 817359 | West Columbia Soccer Complex | 12:15 PM | 4 | A2 vs A7 | CASC 09 Breakers Blue | 2 | vs. | CISC 09 G YC RL Blue | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|